Vitórias nº1 ao nº100

JOGO NÚMERO DATA COMPETIÇÃO
Flamengo 4x1 Paulistano de Jundiaí 1 12/08/1979 5ª Divisão
Flamengo 2x0 Macedo 2 23/09/1979 5ª Divisão
Flamengo 4x2 Primavera 3 16/03/1980 3ª Divisão
Paulistano de Jundiaí 1x2 Flamengo 4 08/06/1980 3ª Divisão
Flamengo 2x1 Paulistano de Jundiaí 5 21/09/1980 3ª Divisão
Flamengo 7x0 União Suzano 6 19/04/1998 Paulista B1-B
Jacareí 0x2 Flamengo 7 25/04/1998 Paulista B1-B
Flamengo 3x1 Campinas 8 03/05/1998 Paulista B1-B
ECUS 0x1 Flamengo 9 30/05/1998 Paulista B1-B
Flamengo 1x0 Esportiva Guaratinguetá 10 07/06/1998 Paulista B1-B
Flamengo 6x0 Itaquaquecetuba 11 21/06/1998 Paulista B1-B
União Suzano 0x1 Flamengo 12 05/07/1998 Paulista B1-B
Flamengo 3x0 Jacareí 13 18/07/1998 Paulista B1-B
Guarujá 2x3 Flamengo 14 08/08/1998 Paulista B1-B
Flamengo 6x0 ECUS 15 22/08/1998 Paulista B1-B
Esportiva Guaratinguetá 1x4 Flamengo 16 30/08/1998 Paulista B1-B
Flamengo 4x0 Guaçuano 17 06/09/1998 Paulista B1-B
Itaquaquecetuba 0x3 Flamengo 18 10/09/1998 Paulista B1-B
Flamengo 3x2 Osasco FC 19 20/09/1998 Paulista B1-B
Flamengo 2x1 Campinas 20 07/10/1998 Paulista B1-B
Campinas 1x2 Flamengo 21 24/10/1998 Paulista B1-B
Flamengo 10x0 Jacareí 22 18/04/1999 Paulista B1-B
União Suzano 0x3 Flamengo 23 09/05/1999 Paulista B1-B
Corinthians de Taubaté 1x3 Flamengo 24 23/05/1999 Paulista B1-B
Elosport 0x5 Flamengo 25 03/06/1999 Paulista B1-B
Flamengo 1x0 Capivariano 26 06/06/1999 Paulista B1-B
Flamengo 3x2 Guarujá 27 27/06/1999 Paulista B1-B
Jacareí 0x2 Flamengo 28 04/07/1999 Paulista B1-B
Campinas 1x2 Flamengo 29 10/07/1999 Paulista B1-B
Flamengo 7x2 Primavera 30 18/07/1999 Paulista B1-B
Itaquaquecetuba 0x3 Flamengo 31 24/07/1999 Paulista B1-B
Flamengo 3x1 União Suzano 32 01/08/1999 Paulista B1-B
Estrela de Porto Feliz 1x2 Flamengo 33 08/08/1999 Paulista B1-B
Flamengo 4x1 Corinthians de Taubaté 34 15/08/1999 Paulista B1-B
Flamengo 5x0 Elosport 35 29/08/1999 Paulista B1-B
Capivariano 1x6 Flamengo 36 05/09/1999 Paulista B1-B
Flamengo 3x0 Itapetininga 37 12/09/1999 Paulista B1-B
Campinas 0x1 Flamengo 38 25/09/1999 Paulista B1-B
Flamengo 2x1 Lençoense 39 10/10/1999 Paulista B1-B
Flamengo 3x1 VOCEM 40 24/10/1999 Paulista B1-B
Flamengo 4x1 Campinas 41 31/10/1999 Paulista B1-B
Primavera 0x2 Flamengo 42 07/11/1999 Paulista B1-B
Flamengo 2x0 Lençoense 43 21/11/1999 Paulista B1-B
Flamengo 4x0 Lençoense 44 02/04/2000 Paulista B1 
Flamengo 3x0 Batatais 45 16/04/2000 Paulista B1 
Tupã 0x1 Flamengo 46 23/04/2000 Paulista B1 
Flamengo 2x1 Sertãozinho 47 30/04/2000 Paulista B1 
Flamengo 4x0 Barretos 48 14/05/2000 Paulista B1 
Flamengo 4x0 Lemense 49 04/06/2000 Paulista B1 
Flamengo 3x0 XV de Caraguatatuba 50 11/06/2000 Paulista B1 
AD Guarulhos 0x2 Flamengo 51 19/06/2000 Paulista B1 
Flamengo 2x0 Guapira 52 25/06/2000 Paulista B1 
Flamengo 1x0 Mauaense 53 09/07/2000 Paulista B1 
Flamengo 5x0 EC São Bernardo 54 16/07/2000 Paulista B1 
XV de Caraguatatuba 0x2 Flamengo 55 30/07/2000 Paulista B1 
Flamengo 2x0 AD Guarulhos 56 08/08/2000 Paulista B1 
Guapira 0x2 Flamengo 57 13/08/2000 Paulista B1 
Flamengo 3x2 Palestra de São Bernardo 58 20/08/2000 Paulista B1 
Flamengo 4x0 Guapira 59 10/09/2000 Paulista B1 
Velo Clube 1x2 Flamengo 60 17/09/2000 Paulista B1 
Flamengo 2x1 Velo Clube 61 24/09/2000 Paulista B1 
Taquaritinga 0x1 Flamengo 62 15/10/2000 Paulista B1 
Flamengo 1x0 Sertãozinho 63 22/10/2000 Paulista B1 
Flamengo 3x0 Batatais 64 05/11/2000 Paulista B1 
Sertãozinho 1x2 Flamengo 65 12/11/2000 Paulista B1 
Flamengo 3x2 Taquaritinga 66 19/11/2000 Paulista B1 
Flamengo 3x1 Taquaritinga 67 04/02/2001 Paulista A3
Flamengo 2x1 Taubaté 68 11/02/2001 Paulista A3
Flamengo 3x0 Independente 69 11/03/2001 Paulista A3
Flamengo 1x0 Marília 70 18/03/2001 Paulista A3
Flamengo 2x1 São Bento 71 25/03/2001 Paulista A3
Oeste 2x3 Flamengo 72 01/04/2001 Paulista A3
Flamengo 3x0 Garça 73 04/04/2001 Paulista A3
XV de Piracicaba 0x2 Flamengo 74 08/04/2001 Paulista A3
Flamengo 2x1 Jaboticabal 75 01/05/2001 Paulista A3
Flamengo 5x1 Bandeirante 76 09/05/2001 Paulista A3
Flamengo 2x0 União Mogi 77 20/05/2001 Paulista A3
Flamengo 7x1 Inter de Bebedouro 78 02/06/2001 Paulista A3
São Bento 1x4 Flamengo 79 10/06/2001 Paulista A3
Flamengo 3x2 Oeste 80 14/06/2001 Paulista A3
Flamengo 4x2 XV de Píracicaba 81 24/06/2001 Paulista A3
Atlético Sorocaba 0x2 Flamengo 82 20/01/2002 Paulista A2
Flamengo 3x0 Paraguaçuense 83 27/01/2002 Paulista A2
Bandeirante 0x2 Flamengo 84 17/02/2002 Paulista A2
Flamengo 5x0 Sãocarlense 85 24/02/2002 Paulista A2
AE Araçatuba 2x3 Flamengo 86 13/04/2002 Paulista A2
Rio Preto 1x2 Flamengo 87 20/04/2002 Paulista A2
Flamengo 4x2 Mirassol 88 28/04/2002 Paulista A2
Flamengo 1x0 Francana 89 05/04/2002 Paulista A2
União Mogi 0x6 Flamengo 90 07/09/2002 Copa Futebol Interior
Flamengo 4x3 São Bento 91 15/09/2002 Copa Futebol Interior
Flamengo 3x0 XV de Jaú 92 25/09/2002 Copa Futebol Interior
Flamengo 1x0 Independente 93 05/10/2002 Copa Futebol Interior
Flamengo 3x0 União Mogi 94 13/10/2002 Copa Futebol Interior
Flamengo 2x1 Taubaté 95 26/10/2002 Copa Futebol Interior
XV de Jaú 1x2 Flamengo 96 30/10/2002 Copa Futebol Interior
Flamengo 2x1 São José 97 02/02/2003 Paulista A2
Sãocarlense 0x3 Flamengo 98 16/02/2003 Paulista A2
São José 1x4 Flamengo 99 23/02/2003 Paulista A2
São Bento 0x1 Flamengo 100 26/02/2003 Paulista A2