Derrotas nº101 ao nº200

JOGO NÚMERO DATA COMPETIÇÃO
Grêmio Catanduvense 3x2 Flamengo 101 28/02/2007 Paulista A3
Monte Azul 3x2 Flamengo 102 11/03/2007 Paulista A3
Flamengo 1x2 Linense 103 14/03/2007 Paulista A3
Flamengo 1x2 São Bernardo FC 104 11/04/2007 Paulista A3
Flamengo 0x1 Santacruzense 105 15/04/2007 Paulista A3
Independente 2x0 Flamengo 106 17/08/2007 Copa Energil C
Portuguesa Santista 1x0 Flamengo 107 16/09/2007 Copa Energil C
Inter de Limeira 2x0 Flamengo 108 26/10/2007 Copa Energil C
Flamengo 0x3 Independente 109 25/11/2007 Copa Energil C
União Barbarense 2x0 Flamengo 110 02/02/2008 Paulista A3
SEV-Hortolândia 1x0 Flamengo 111 23/02/2008 Paulista A3
Osvaldo Cruz 1x0 Flamengo 112 02/03/2008 Paulista A3
Flamengo 2x3 União Mogi 113 27/04/2008 Paulista A3
Nacional 2x1 Flamengo 114 04/05/2008 Paulista A3
Santo André 1x0 Flamengo 115 27/07/2008 Copa Paulista
Portuguesa Santista 3x2 Flamengo 116 10/08/2008 Copa Paulista
Flamengo 1x3 São Bernardo FC 117 14/09/2008 Copa Paulista
Juventus 1x0 Flamengo 118 27/09/2008 Copa Paulista
Noroeste 3x1 Flamengo 119 12/10/2008 Copa Paulista
Flamengo 2x3 XV de Piracicaba 120 19/10/2008 Copa Paulista
Flamengo 1x2 Santo André 121 05/11/2008 Copa Paulista
Santo André 1x0 Flamengo 122 09/11/2008 Copa Paulista
Rio Branco 2x0 Flamengo 123 31/01/2009 Paulista A2
Grêmio Catanduvense 2x0 Flamengo 124 04/02/2009 Paulista A2
Flamengo 2x4 União Barbarense 125 08/02/2009 Paulista A2
São José 1x0 Flamengo 126 01/03/2009 Paulista A2
Taquaritinga 1x0 Flamengo 127 25/03/2009 Paulista A2
Monte Azul 3x1 Flamengo 128 03/05/2009 Paulista A2
Flamengo 1x4 Monte Azul 129 24/05/2009 Paulista A2
Rio Claro 2x0 Flamengo 130 31/05/2009 Paulista A2
Flamengo 0x4 São Bernardo FC 131 12/07/2009 Copa Paulista
Juventus 2x1 Flamengo 132 25/07/2009 Copa Paulista
Palmeiras B 3x2 Flamengo 133 02/08/2009 Copa Paulista
Pão de Açúcar 2x1 Flamengo 134 16/08/2009 Copa Paulista
São Bernardo FC 1x0 Flamengo 135 22/08/2009 Copa Paulista
Flamengo 1x2 Juventus 136 06/09/2009 Copa Paulista
São José 1x0 Flamengo 137 09/09/2009 Copa Paulista
Flamengo 1x2 Palmeiras B 138 13/09/2009 Copa Paulista
Linense 2x1 Flamengo 139 13/01/2010 Paulista A2
Taquaritinga 1x0 Flamengo 140 20/01/2010 Paulista A2
Flamengo 2x3 São José 141 24/01/2010 Paulista A2
Marília 3x1 Flamengo 142 30/01/2010 Paulista A2
Flamengo 1x3 Rio Preto 143 03/02/2010 Paulista A2
São Bernardo FC 3x0 Flamengo 144 20/02/2010 Paulista A2
União Barbarense 3x2 Flamengo 145 27/02/2010 Paulista A2
Flamengo 2x4 Guaratinguetá 146 03/03/2010 Paulista A2
União São João 2x0 Flamengo 147 06/03/2010 Paulista A2
Flamengo 1x2 Noroeste 148 10/03/2010 Paulista A2
América-SJRP 4x2 Flamengo 149 14/03/2010 Paulista A2
Flamengo 0x1 Atlético Sorocaba 150 21/03/2010 Paulista A2
Grêmio Osasco 2x0 Flamengo 151 24/03/2010 Paulista A2
Grêmio Osasco 3x0 Flamengo 152 09/02/2011 Paulista A3
Flamengo 1x3 Juventus 153 13/02/2011 Paulista A3
Itapirense 2x0 Flamengo 154 16/02/2011 Paulista A3
Taubaté 1x0 Flamengo 155 23/02/2011 Paulista A3
Flamengo 0x3 Velo Clube 156 27/02/2011 Paulista A3
Paulínia 1x0 Flamengo 157 02/03/2011 Paulista A3
Inter de Limeira 2x0 Flamengo 158 13/03/2011 Paulista A3
Velo Clube 3x0 Flamengo 159 03/04/2011 Paulista A3
Santacruzense 3x0 Flamengo 160 21/04/2011 Paulista A3
São Carlos 2x0 Flamengo 161 24/04/2011 Paulista A3
Flamengo 3x5 Santacruzense 162 04/05/2011 Paulista A3
Inter de Limeira 4x1 Flamengo 163 05/02/2012 Paulista A3
Francana 3x0 Flamengo 164 08/02/2012 Paulista A3
Flamengo 0x2 Barretos 165 12/02/2012 Paulista A3
Batatais 5x0 Flamengo 166 29/02/2012 Paulista A3
Flamengo 2x3 Rio Branco 167 04/03/2012 Paulista A3
Taubaté 2x1 Flamengo 168 11/03/2012 Paulista A3
Flamengo 0x2 Osvaldo Cruz 169 14/03/2012 Paulista A3
Flamengo 0x2 São Bento 170 21/03/2012 Paulista A3
Flamengo 1x4 Capivariano 171 25/03/2012 Paulista A3
Sertãozinho 2x1 Flamengo 172 28/03/2012 Paulista A3
Flamengo 0x1 Guaçuano 173 08/04/2012 Paulista A3
Sertãozinho 4x1 Flamengo 174 09/02/2013 Paulista A3
Grêmio Novorizontino 2x1 Flamengo 175 17/02/2013 Paulista A3
Flamengo 2x3 Itapirense 176 20/02/2013 Paulista A3
Marília 2x0 Flamengo 177 27/02/2013 Paulista A3
Flamengo 0x2 Joseense 178 31/03/2013 Paulista A3
Guaçuano 2x0 Flamengo 179 14/04/2013 Paulista A3
Independente 2x1 Flamengo 180 21/04/2013 Paulista A3
Flamengo 0x1 Batatais 181 05/05/2013 Paulista A3
América-SJRP 2x1 Flamengo 182 02/02/2014 Paulista A3
Taubaté 1x0 Flamengo 183 22/02/2014 Paulista A3
Flamengo 0x2 Independente 184 26/03/2014 Paulista A3
Santacruzense 2x0 Flamengo 185 30/03/2014 Paulista A3
Flamengo 0x1 Rio Preto 186 02/04/2014 Paulista A3
Flamengo 0x2 Matonense 187 13/04/2014 Paulista A3
Primavera 2x0 Flamengo 188 14/02/2015 Paulista A3
São José dos Campos FC 3x1 Flamengo 189 01/03/2015 Paulista A3
Flamengo 1x2 Taubaté 190 08/03/2015 Paulista A3
Votuporanguense 2x0 Flamengo 191 15/03/2015 Paulista A3
Flamengo 1x2 Inter de Limeira 192 22/03/2015 Paulista A3
Flamengo 1x5 Juventus 193 05/04/2015 Paulista A3
Flamengo 0x1 Atibaia 194 19/04/2015 Paulista A3
Grêmio Catanduvense 2x0 Flamengo 195 03/04/2016 Paulista A3
Flamengo 0x1 Sertãozinho 196 24/04/2016 Paulista A3
Matonense 4x1 Flamengo 197 27/04/2016 Paulista A3
Santos 2x0 Flamengo 198 17/07/2016 Copa Paulista
São Caetano 3x0 Flamengo 199 24/07/2016 Copa Paulista
Flamengo 0x1 Água Santa 200 06/08/2016 Copa Paulista